Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rmo Of E And M Services At Delhi Secretariat New Delhi During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Cctv In Gad Library)
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_246502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/EE(E)/PWD M-253/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi Sachivalaya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRmo eand m services installed in sachivalaya, new delhi during 2023-24.
Supply and replacement of faulty mic and sitc of media presentation facilitation systems in existing media centre of delhi sachivalaya
Read moreRmo of eand m services at delhi secretariat new delhi during 2023-24.
Supply, replacement and fixing of valves, pipes, filters and gauges etc. for centralised ac system in delhi sachivalaya.
Read moreRmo all e and m services installed at dseu okhla campus i g b pant engineering college new delhi during year 2023 24 and rmo all e and m services installed at dseu okhla campus-iii, g.b pant institute of technology new delhi during year 2023-24
Rmo all e and m services installed at dseu okhla campus i g b pant engineering college new delhi during year 2023 24 and rmo all e and m services installed at dseu okhla campus-iii, g.b pant institute of technology new delhi during year 2023-24
Read morermo all e and m services installed at dseu maharani bagh campus, meera bai institute of technology, new delhi during year 2023-24
Supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of split type ac in the seminar hall
Read moreRmo all e and m services installed at dseu maharani bagh campus, meera bai institute of technology, new delhi during year 2023-24
Sh- comprehensive maintenance of air conditioners, water coolers and ro plant
Read moreRmo all e and m services in various aam aadmi mohalla clinics under pwd electrical maintenance division south east, new delhi during year 2023-24
Sh- sitc of split/window acs in various aamc under ae (e) emsd-iii, south east, sunlight colony, new delhi
Read moreRmo ac system installed at delhi sachivalaya new delhi during 2023-24
Sitc of split type, window type, tower, type ac at various lacation at delhi sachivalaya whenever as required at site
Read moreRmo electrical and mechanical installations on pwd roads under m-253, delhi secretariat new delhi during 2023-24
Amc of 01 no 200 kva and 02 no 100 kva dg sets
Read moreRmo all e and m services installed at dseu okhla campus iii g.b pant institute of technology new delhi during year 2023 24 sh misc electrical installations
Rmo all e and m services installed at dseu okhla campus iii g.b pant institute of technology new delhi during year 2023 24 sh misc electrical installations
Read moreof your Industry type