Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Wakanwadi To Chincholi Ramjan Road Vr 185 Km.0/000 To 1/500 Tal. Karjat,Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Improvements To Wakanwadi To Chincholi Ramjan Road Vr 185 Km.0/000 To 1/500 Tal. Karjat,Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_959739_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No.33/16 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 84000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 02, 2023 23:05
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.