Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7404/2024 Improvement And Painting To Leprosy Hospital And Chaine Link Fencing To Boundry Wall Madampakkam Land In Dn 191 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7404/2024 Improvement And Painting To Leprosy Hospital And Chaine Link Fencing To Boundry Wall Madampakkam Land In Dn 191 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_510323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/7404/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606913 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7403/2024 reconstruction of damaged compound wall for madampakkam land _north side_ in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7403/2024 reconstruction of damaged compound wall for madampakkam land _north side_ in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5236/2024 rejuvenation and restoration of madapakkam leprosy hospital well and providing bore and water supply arrangement work at madampakkam in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5236/2024 rejuvenation and restoration of madapakkam leprosy hospital well and providing bore and water supply arrangement work at madampakkam in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4314/2024 improvement to muiltipurpose hall at veerathammankoil street in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4314/2024 improvement to muiltipurpose hall at veerathammankoil street in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7832/2024 supply and fixing street name board at jayachandran nagar 19 streets in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7832/2024 supply and fixing street name board at jayachandran nagar 19 streets in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-9/2024 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ricemill road 271 - 540 meters in dn. 191, unit-43, zone -14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788-9/2024 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ricemill road 271 - 540 meters in dn. 191, unit-43, zone -14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1898/2025 improvement work at pc gandhi street, kalaikoothu nagar, pudhu nagar and sai ganesh nagar pc in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1898/2025 improvement work at pc gandhi street, kalaikoothu nagar, pudhu nagar and sai ganesh nagar pc in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4739/2024 dismantling of existing damaged middle school class room g3 block building at veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4739/2024 dismantling of existing damaged middle school class room g3 block building at veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_3/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at dharmalingam nagar 1st street, dharmalingam nagar 2nd street in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_3/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at dharmalingam nagar 1st street, dharmalingam nagar 2nd street in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6680/2024 providing ilp footpath work and other improvement works to night shelter at thiruvallur nagar 6th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6680/2024 providing ilp footpath work and other improvement works to night shelter at thiruvallur nagar 6th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type