Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge In Km 1 700 And 16 800 On Dhanki Bittergaon Jevali Sondabi Bori Gadi Kharbi Road Mdr 63 Taluka Umarkhed District Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge In Km 1 700 And 16 800 On Dhanki Bittergaon Jevali Sondabi Bori Gadi Kharbi Road Mdr 63 Taluka Umarkhed District Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1301094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.17/25-26/WNo.03 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 4.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2234120 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 43 00 to 45 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 43 00 to 45 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 41 00 to 43 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 41 00 to 43 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 39 00 to 41 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 39 00 to 41 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 37 00 to 39 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 37 00 to 39 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 25 00 to 27 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 25 00 to 27 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 35 00 to 37 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 35 00 to 37 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 47 00 to 48 100 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 47 00 to 48 100 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to black spot to dhanki bitergaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 at bitergaon tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to black spot to dhanki bitergaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 at bitergaon tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type