Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dhanki Bitargaon Jevali Sondabhi Gadi Bori Kharbi Mdr 63 Km 39 00 To 41 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dhanki Bitargaon Jevali Sondabhi Gadi Bori Kharbi Mdr 63 Km 39 00 To 41 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1080736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.06/24-25/WNo.08 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885827 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 43 00 to 45 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 43 00 to 45 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 41 00 to 43 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 41 00 to 43 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 37 00 to 39 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 37 00 to 39 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 25 00 to 27 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 25 00 to 27 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 35 00 to 37 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 35 00 to 37 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 47 00 to 48 100 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 47 00 to 48 100 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 45 00 to 47 00 tq umarkhed dist.yavatmal
Construction of dhanki bitargaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi mdr 63 km 45 00 to 47 00 tq umarkhed dist.yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to black spot to dhanki bitergaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 at bitergaon tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to black spot to dhanki bitergaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 at bitergaon tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to black spot to dhanki bitergaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 at hanuman temple rajoba ghat near jevali tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to black spot to dhanki bitergaon jevali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 at hanuman temple rajoba ghat near jevali tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanki bittergaon jewali sondabhi gadi bori kharbi road mdr 63 km 21 600 to 25 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type