Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 10 (Ten) Nos. Ventilation Stopping For 53 R/30 L Dev. Dist. In Kenda (R Vi) Seam Of Bansra Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
Description
Construction Of 10 (Ten) Nos. Ventilation Stopping For 53 R/30 L Dev. Dist. In Kenda (R Vi) Seam Of Bansra Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_338394_1
Reference
Number
GM/KNT/CMC/NIT/25-26/697 Dt. 25.06.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16600
Tender Value -
Place Bansra Colliery, Kunustoria Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350786

Start Date June 28, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/07/2025

Expired 425 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.