Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Seeted Women Pink Toilet And 3 Seeted Men Toilet In Office Nagar Paklika Parishad Tilhar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Seeted Women Pink Toilet And 3 Seeted Men Toilet In Office Nagar Paklika Parishad Tilhar
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_895931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
677/09-02-2024 NPPTILHAR (28) |
| Tender Fee | 940 |
| EMD | 57985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NPP TILHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1540346 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagar palika parishad tilhar ke karyalay me 2 seeted (mahila/women) pink toilet and 3 seeted purush/men toilet ka nirman karya
Nagar palika parishad tilhar ke karyalay me 2 seeted (mahila/women) pink toilet and 3 seeted purush/men toilet ka nirman karya
Read moreRajkiy ucch madhymik vidhaly men pink toilet viksit krne ka kary karoli
Rajkiy ucch madhymik vidhaly men pink toilet viksit krne ka kary karoli
Read morePink toilet construction work near nagar parishad deeg
Pink toilet construction work near nagar parishad deeg
Read moreConstruction of saparate toilet for men and women in gram panchayat office
Construction of saparate toilet for men and women in gram panchayat office
Read moreConstruction work of pink toilet in nagar panchayat karikaan dhata.
Construction work of pink toilet in nagar panchayat karikaan dhata.
Read moreNagar parishad kshetra me prithviraj stadium pink toilet nirman karya
Nagar parishad kshetra me prithviraj stadium pink toilet nirman karya
Read moreWard 17 me pink toilet se men rode nh 34 tak nala nali uchikaran kary
Ward 17 me pink toilet se men rode nh 34 tak nala nali uchikaran kary
Read moreConstruction of pink community toilet near matherdighi gp (aid- 109191344 )
Construction of pink community toilet near matherdighi gp (aid- 109191344 )
Read moreof your Industry type