Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zila Kaushambi Tehsil Chayal Gram Umarwal Gata No 9/8 To 9/10 Area 18.00 Hectare Mining Of Morrum
|
| Description |
Zila Kaushambi Tehsil Chayal Gram Umarwal Gata No 9/8 To 9/10 Area 18.00 Hectare Mining Of Morrum
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Geology and Mining, Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GEOMN_891662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1531/khananSaha/Kaushambi.SN.3 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.01 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAUSHAMBI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1531610 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram umarwal gata no 9/8 to 9/10 area 18.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram umarwal gata no 9/8 to 9/10 area 18.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram piparhata gata no 9/3 to 9/4 area 16.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram piparhata gata no 9/3 to 9/4 area 16.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram piprahta gata no 9/3 to 9/4 area 16.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil chayal gram piprahta gata no 9/3 to 9/4 area 16.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehshil chayal gram rushai mahraniya ka purwa gata no. 8/5 to 8/7 area 15.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehshil chayal gram rushai mahraniya ka purwa gata no. 8/5 to 8/7 area 15.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram katri gata no 14/7 to 14/10 area 17.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram katri gata no 14/7 to 14/10 area 17.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram umrawan gata no 15/35 to 15/39 area 10.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram umrawan gata no 15/35 to 15/39 area 10.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram umrawan gata no 15/35 to 15/39 area 10.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram umrawan gata no 15/35 to 15/39 area 10.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreZila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram katri gata no 14/7 to 14/10 area 17.00 hectare mining of morrum
Zila kaushambi tehsil manjhanpur gram katri gata no 14/7 to 14/10 area 17.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read morezila kaushambi tehshil manjhanpur gram katri gata no. 14/7 to 14/10 area 17.00 hectare mining of morrum
zila kaushambi tehshil manjhanpur gram katri gata no. 14/7 to 14/10 area 17.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read morezila kaushambi tehshil manjhanpur gram umarawan gata no. 15/35 to 15/39 area 10.00 hectare mining of morrum
zila kaushambi tehshil manjhanpur gram umarawan gata no. 15/35 to 15/39 area 10.00 hectare mining of morrum
Read moreof your Industry type