Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Adult Dummy As Per Iso 19206 2 And Adult Bicycle Dummy As Per Iso
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Adult Dummy As Per Iso 19206 2 And Adult Bicycle Dummy As Per Iso
19206 4
|
| Organisation | Automotive Research Association of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARAI_864933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VEL-35-PR-60004493 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARAI Kothrud Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909293 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreProcurement of car rear target as per iso 19206 1
Procurement of car rear target as per iso 19206 1
Read moreProcurement of e-scooter and bicycle as per specification
Procurement of e-scooter and bicycle as per specification
Read moreProcurement of motion platform small capable to carry car rear target adult dummy and adult bicycle dummy control station for motion platform small communication system in between rtk based data logger and motion platform small
Procurement of motion platform small capable to carry car rear target adult dummy and adult bicycle dummy control station for motion platform small communication system in between rtk based data logger and motion platform small
Read moreof your Industry type