Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Construction Work By C.C. From The House Of Ramsingh Rajput To Building Number 36/222 D In Hariparvat Zone Compartment Number 79 Alamganj Saidpada.
Description
Road Construction Work By C.C. From The House Of Ramsingh Rajput To Building Number 36/222 D In Hariparvat Zone Compartment Number 79 Alamganj Saidpada.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DOLBU_1065663_1
Reference
Number
25-07-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-08-2025/217
Tender Fee 500
EMD 83559
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942700

Start Date August 19, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2025

Expired 376 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.