Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4276/2024 Providing Street Name Boards At Various Streets Under Ward Councillor Scheme (2023 2024) In Division 184, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4276/2024 Providing Street Name Boards At Various Streets Under Ward Councillor Scheme (2023 2024) In Division 184, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_469922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/4276/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558338 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/4888/2023 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme _2023-2024_ in division-184, unit-41, zone - 14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/4888/2023 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme _2023-2024_ in division-184, unit-41, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-3/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-3/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3480/2023 providing thermoplastic paint for speed breaker at various streets in in div-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3480/2023 providing thermoplastic paint for speed breaker at various streets in in div-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848-2/2025 de-silting of side drains storm water drains at various streets in division- 184, unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848-2/2025 de-silting of side drains storm water drains at various streets in division- 184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-2/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-183,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-2/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-183,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-1/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-1/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-182,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6397/2023 improvement works for panchayath main road anganwadi in division-184, unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6397/2023 improvement works for panchayath main road anganwadi in division-184, unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-6/2023 replacing the existing facia for the single arrow name board at various streets in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-6/2023 replacing the existing facia for the single arrow name board at various streets in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5517/ 2023 improvement works for pond at vembuliamman koil street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5517/ 2023 improvement works for pond at vembuliamman koil street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type