Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Checking/ Changing And Tightening Of Barrel And Jointing Bolts Of Dragdrum For 24/06 Dragline.
|
| Description |
Checking/ Changing And Tightening Of Barrel And Jointing Bolts Of Drag Drum For 24/06 Dragline.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_315338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 24-25 /108 Dt.17.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2273 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326785 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing /checking / changing and tightening of drag drum foundation bolts.
Repairing /checking / changing and tightening of drag drum foundation bolts.
Read moreRepairing of drag motor andchecking/changing and tightening of hoist drum foundation bolts of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of drag motor andchecking/changing and tightening of hoist drum foundation bolts of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreChecking/changing and alignment all six sets sleeve bearing of mg set of 24/96 dragline.
Checking/changing and alignment all six sets sleeve bearing of mg set of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of changing hoist drum foundation bolts of 24/96 dragline. at abocp mines of block-ii area.
Repairing of changing hoist drum foundation bolts of 24/96 dragline. at abocp mines of block-ii area.
Read moreServicing and checking the same tightening all nuts and bolts and also rectified abnormal sounds,re
Read more
Servicing and checking the same tightening all nuts and bolts and also rectified abnormal sounds,en
Read more
Servicing and checking the same tightening all nuts and bolts and also rectified abnormal sounds,re
Read more
Servicing and checking the same tightening all nuts and bolts and also rectified abnormal sounds,re
Read more
of your Industry type