Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23 Road Construction Work Using Drain And Cement Concrete From Tomar Property Dealer To Dharmendra Saxena House In Kahrai.
|
| Description |
23 Road Construction Work Using Drain And Cement Concrete From Tomar Property Dealer To Dharmendra Saxena House In Kahrai.
|
| Organisation | State Urban Development Agency | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SUDA_893494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
425/D/DUDA/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535542 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete street ans nalla from balaji property dealer to primary school to main road ward no -1 rohtak
Construction of cement concrete street ans nalla from balaji property dealer to primary school to main road ward no -1 rohtak
Read moreWard no. 23 kahrai construction of drain and cement concrete road from gopal vatika to nagla tara chandra on nagla kali road.
Ward no. 23 kahrai construction of drain and cement concrete road from gopal vatika to nagla tara chandra on nagla kali road.
Read moreConstruction of road with cement concrete and drain from gopal vatika to nagla tara chandra on nagla kali road in ward no. 23 kahrai.
Construction of road with cement concrete and drain from gopal vatika to nagla tara chandra on nagla kali road in ward no. 23 kahrai.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Construction of cement concrete road at lallan tomar house to ummed tomar ward no 07 zone 03. file no. 918/23x3/6.
Read moreName of work construction of drain and cement concrete road from lokendra house to sachin house on maruti city road in ward no. 23 kahrai.
Name of work construction of drain and cement concrete road from lokendra house to sachin house on maruti city road in ward no. 23 kahrai.
Read moreWard no. 23 kahrai construction of drain and cement concrete road from manoj chakki wala (arela building material) to chandra niwas dhaniram on nagla kali road.
Ward no. 23 kahrai construction of drain and cement concrete road from manoj chakki wala (arela building material) to chandra niwas dhaniram on nagla kali road.
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 54 construction of a side footpath using interlocking pavers, extending from heera pan bhandar chandrasheel property dealer.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 54 construction of a side footpath using interlocking pavers, extending from heera pan bhandar chandrasheel property dealer.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from arjun hulawle property to sandeep hulawle property at hinjawadi ward no6
Construction of cement concrete road from arjun hulawle property to sandeep hulawle property at hinjawadi ward no6
Read moreConstruction of road with cement concrete and drain from manoj chakki wala (arela building material) to chandra niwas dhaniram on nagla kali road in ward no. 23 kahrai.
Construction of road with cement concrete and drain from manoj chakki wala (arela building material) to chandra niwas dhaniram on nagla kali road in ward no. 23 kahrai.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in gram panchayat property at mop tq. hingoli
Construction of cement concrete road in gram panchayat property at mop tq. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type