Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cheesiest,Transformer,Volume Control Card,Smps,Digital Sound Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4677734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 01:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN GOYAL AND OTHERS | - | 27-02-2024 17:40:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MANSHI ENTERPRISE | - | 27-02-2024 15:31:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K TRADING | - | 27-02-2024 18:06:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAH ENTERPRISE | - | 27-02-2024 17:23:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN GOYAL AND OTHERS(MII) | Item Categories : Cheesiest,Transformer,Volume Control Card,SMPS,Digital Sound Card | 95920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cheesiest,Transformer,Volume Control Card,SMPS,Digital Sound Card | 105500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAH ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cheesiest,Transformer,Volume Control Card,SMPS,Digital Sound Card | 105900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MANSHI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cheesiest,Transformer,Volume Control Card,SMPS,Digital Sound Card | 107900.00 | L4 |