Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Table Cloth,Wick Cotton Material Small For Keroheater,Sunmica 0.8mm Sf1006 Dl Sheet,Fevicol Heatx 5
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5526020
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 20, 2024 23:56
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 659 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY STORES - 09-11-2024 20:35:54 MII MSE Qualified
2 ELEGANS - 10-11-2024 12:21:36 MII MSE Qualified
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE - 10-11-2024 19:16:02 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table Cloth,Wick Cotton material Small for Keroheater,Sunmica 0.8mm SF1006 DL Sheet,Fevicol Heatx 5 8722.00 L1
2 ELEGANS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table Cloth,Wick Cotton material Small for Keroheater,Sunmica 0.8mm SF1006 DL Sheet,Fevicol Heatx 5 9341.00 L2
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Table Cloth,Wick Cotton material Small for Keroheater,Sunmica 0.8mm SF1006 DL Sheet,Fevicol Heatx 5 9435.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise