Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender For Hulikunte Fp At Ch.12.300 For The Use Of 4 Laning Of Nh 648 On Hybrid Annuity Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojna In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender For Hulikunte Fp At Ch.12.300 For The Use Of 4 Laning Of Nh 648 On Hybrid Annuity Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojna In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_187447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/23-24/CO/ EQ/Hulikunte FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205118 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Construction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Read moreConstruction of new 6 lane capital region ring road from rameswar(nh-16) to gobindpur (nh-55) package-i from km. 0.000 to km. 40.700 in the state of odisha under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode.
Construction of new 6 lane capital region ring road from rameswar(nh-16) to gobindpur (nh-55) package-i from km. 0.000 to km. 40.700 in the state of odisha under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreConst of new 6lane capital region ring road from rameswar (nh16)to gobindpur (nh55) packageii from design ch.40.700 to 70.995 (village bilipada to gobindpur) in odisha under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode.
Const of new 6lane capital region ring road from rameswar (nh16)to gobindpur (nh55) packageii from design ch.40.700 to 70.995 (village bilipada to gobindpur) in odisha under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender hulikunte fp at ch.12.300 for the use of 4 laning of dobaspet to dodaballapur bypass sec of nh648 (old nh207) in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender hulikunte fp at ch.12.300 for the use of 4 laning of dobaspet to dodaballapur bypass sec of nh648 (old nh207) in karnataka
Read moreBalance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Balance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Read more4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Read moreAppointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Appointment of road safety consultant during onm stage of 2lps of nh 70 from munabao tanot under phase i of bharatmala pariyojna on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on ham
Read moreof your Industry type