Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Sealing Ring For Axle Box 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Sealing Ring For Axle Box As Per The Specifications Detailed In Tender Document T 0 2 625, Item 1, Under Alt: B/8. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Instructions And Requirements. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Sealing Ring, Axle Box, Railway, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Ring For Axle Box To Icf Drg No:T 0 2 625, Item 1, Alt:B/8.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328206 |
|
Reference Number |
LS245197 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328206/viewNitPdf_4550248.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sealing ring for axle box to icf drg no:t-0-2-625, item-1, alt:b/8. accepted make:cgc or equivalent to any other reputed make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box to icf drg. no. t-0-2-625, alt. 8 &
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box drg to icf drg no : t-0-2-625, item - 1 alt : b / 8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box to icf drg. no. t-0-2-625, alt. 8 & b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring sealing for axle box roller bearing to drg.no. icf/ t-0-2-625, alt- b/8. .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring sealing for axle box roller bearing to drg.no. icf/ t-0-2-625, alt- b/8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring sealing for axle box roller bearing to drg.no. icf/ t-0-2-625, alt- b/8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box / bg-icf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing ring for axle box / bg-icf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear cover for axle box to icf drg no:t-0-2-603, item-2, alt:g/14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type