Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2025 26 Ami Code 24.105) Each Sachet Containing L Isoleucine 952mg, L Leucine
1904mg And L Valine 1144mg Per 10gm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106792241 |
|
Reference Number |
82250402B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082025/106792241/viewNitPdf_5087241.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(2025-26 ami code-24.105) each sachet containing l-isoleucine 952mg, l-leucine 1904mg and l-valine 1144mg per 10gm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEach sachet containing l-isoleucine 952mg, l-leucine 1904mg and l-valine 1144mg per 10gm, oint estriol vaginal cream and tab conjugated estrogens. (03 items) as per deion.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreL-isoleucine l-leucine l-valine granules sachet (like kanzomin)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreL-isoleucine l-leucine l-valine granules sachet (like kanzomin)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmino acid intravenous containing atleast l-arginine, l-histidine, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-lysine, l-methionine, l-phenylalanine, l-threonine, l-tryptophan, l-valine, at least 200 ml infusion
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab multivitawith biotin, calcium pantothenate, cyanocobalamin, folic acid, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-lysine, l-valine, methionine, niacinamide, pyridoxine, riboflavin, thiamine mononitrate, tyrothricin, vitaa, vitac , vitad3 , vitae.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab multivitawith biotin, calcium pantothenate, cyanocobalamin, folic acid, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-lysine, l-valine, methionine, niacinamide, pyridoxine, riboflavin, thiamine mononitrate, tyrothricin, vitaa, vitac , vitad3 , vitae.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.m.i no- 18.222/2024-25 tab/ cap- biotin, choline, cyanocobalamin, dl-methionine, folic acid, inositol, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-valine, niacinamide, and pyridoxine ( neutrosec / equivalent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.m.i no- 18.222/2024-25 tab/ cap- biotin, choline, cyanocobalamin, dl-methionine, folic acid, inositol, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-valine, niacinamide, and pyridoxine ( neutrosec / equivalent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 18.222/2023-24 cap/tab. biotin, choline, cyanocobalamin, dl-methionine, folic acid, inositol, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-valine, niacinamide, and pyridoxine ( neutrosec / equivalent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type