Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L Isoleucine L Leucine L Valine Granules Sachet (Like Kanzomin)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106456244 |
|
Reference Number |
82241727A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106456244/viewNitPdf_4698581.pdf |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
L-isoleucine l-leucine l-valine granules sachet (like kanzomin)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2025-26 ami code-24.105) each sachet containing l-isoleucine 952mg, l-leucine 1904mg and l-valine 1144mg per 10gm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2025-26 ami code-24.105) each sachet containing l-isoleucine 952mg, l-leucine 1904mg and l-valine 1144mg per 10gm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEach sachet containing l-isoleucine 952mg, l-leucine 1904mg and l-valine 1144mg per 10gm, oint estriol vaginal cream and tab conjugated estrogens. (03 items) as per deion.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmino acid intravenous containing atleast l-arginine, l-histidine, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-lysine, l-methionine, l-phenylalanine, l-threonine, l-tryptophan, l-valine, at least 200 ml infusion
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab multivitawith biotin, calcium pantothenate, cyanocobalamin, folic acid, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-lysine, l-valine, methionine, niacinamide, pyridoxine, riboflavin, thiamine mononitrate, tyrothricin, vitaa, vitac , vitad3 , vitae.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab multivitawith biotin, calcium pantothenate, cyanocobalamin, folic acid, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-lysine, l-valine, methionine, niacinamide, pyridoxine, riboflavin, thiamine mononitrate, tyrothricin, vitaa, vitac , vitad3 , vitae.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.m.i no- 18.222/2024-25 tab/ cap- biotin, choline, cyanocobalamin, dl-methionine, folic acid, inositol, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-valine, niacinamide, and pyridoxine ( neutrosec / equivalent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.m.i no- 18.222/2024-25 tab/ cap- biotin, choline, cyanocobalamin, dl-methionine, folic acid, inositol, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-valine, niacinamide, and pyridoxine ( neutrosec / equivalent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 18.222/2023-24 cap/tab. biotin, choline, cyanocobalamin, dl-methionine, folic acid, inositol, l-isoleucine, l-leucine, l-valine, niacinamide, and pyridoxine ( neutrosec / equivalent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type