Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 150mm Dia
|
| Description |
Laying Of 250mm Dia Swg Line For The Improvement Of Sewerage From H.No.3 4 491/A To 3 4 492 Barkathpura Section, Sub Division Iv Of O And M Division V. (1st Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 527185 |
|
Reference Number |
72/CGM(E)/OMC.II/D5/2024-25, Dt.04.07.2024 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 76 |
| EMD | 2126 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type