Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proposed Construction Work Of Parking Shed Near Office Building For Apmc Shahada In S No 225 223 228 2 226 227 At And Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar
Description
Proposed Construction Work Of Parking Shed Near Office Building For Apmc Shahada In S No 225 223 228 2 226 227 At And Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar
Organisation Co-operation, Marketing and Textiles Dept, Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CMTDM_1075702_2
Reference
Number
2024_APMC_SHD_1
Tender Fee 5500
EMD 2.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Work
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1878020

Start Date August 28, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/09/2024

Expired 730 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.