Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300/200mm Dia Swg Sewer Line At Various Places In Balakrishna Nagar Under Ramanthapur Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300/200mm Dia Swg Sewer Line At Various Places In Balakrishna Nagar Under Ramanthapur Section, Sd Ii, O And M Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 642857 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.268/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 11.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1007 |
| EMD | 28437 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreRemodeling of existing 200mm dia swg sewer line opp. union bank madhura nagar main road by diverting it to madhura nagar st.no.3 near park under ramanthapur section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Remodeling of existing 200mm dia swg sewer line opp. union bank madhura nagar main road by diverting it to madhura nagar st.no.3 near park under ramanthapur section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 300/200mm dia new sewer pipe line network to gowrinathpuram under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300/200mm dia new sewer pipe line network to gowrinathpuram under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 300/200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia swg line at krishna reddy nagar under cherlapally section, sd-i, khailasagiri, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 300/200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia swg line at krishna reddy nagar under cherlapally section, sd-i, khailasagiri, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 250/200mm swg lines at old village branches mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 250/200mm swg lines at old village branches mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for new virat colony under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for new virat colony under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near bhaskar rao nagar arch in ward-01 under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near bhaskar rao nagar arch in ward-01 under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreof your Industry type