Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Block No. B D/S 17, 18, 19 And 22 Quarter Qtr No. 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 85, 86, 87, 88 (16 Units) Inside And Outside Gopalpura Colony Under Mugma Area.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Block No. B D/S 17, 18, 19 And 22 Quarter Qtr No. 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 85, 86, 87, 88 (16 Units) Inside And Outside Gopalpura Colony Under Mugma Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_320503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/336 Dt. 05.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopalpura Township |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332232 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of nhs ds block no.10 qtr no-81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88 (08 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.10 qtr no-81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88 (08 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 08 units a-type qtr inside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of 08 units a-type qtr inside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units c type qtr. and 3-unit nhs qtr. at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of 04 units c type qtr. and 3-unit nhs qtr. at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.09 qtr. no-69, 70, 72, 77, 78, 79, 80(7units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.09 qtr. no-69, 70, 72, 77, 78, 79, 80(7units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 9 units b type qtr. b/22/85, 22/86, 22/88, 17/68, 17/66, 16/62, 18/71, 15/57 and 15/58 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 9 units b type qtr. b/22/85, 22/86, 22/88, 17/68, 17/66, 16/62, 18/71, 15/57 and 15/58 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of d type qtr. no. 03 inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repairing of d type qtr. no. 03 inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.20 qtr no-169,170,173,174,176 (5units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.20 qtr no-169,170,173,174,176 (5units) at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of d type qtr. no.02(agm banglow) inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of d type qtr. no.02(agm banglow) inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepair of d type qtr. no. 01 (gm banglow) inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of d type qtr. no. 01 (gm banglow) inside and outside at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos. b type qtr. 13/49, 13/50, 13/52 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Repairing of 03 nos. b type qtr. 13/49, 13/50, 13/52 at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type