Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sennheiser Cordless Mic Xsw1 825 A,Bit All Type,Hammer Drill,Screw Driver,Cutting Player,Tape,Hammer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOYAL TRADING CO. | - | 11-07-2023 10:04:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ojasvi Group of Companies | - | 03-07-2023 18:27:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | priyanshu group of companies | - | 03-07-2023 15:50:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sihag Construction company | - | 03-07-2023 13:26:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | priyanshu group of companies( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Sennheiser cordless Mic XSW1 825A,Bit all type,Hammer drill,Screw driver,Cutting Player,Tape,Hammer | 95152.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sihag Construction company( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Sennheiser cordless Mic XSW1 825A,Bit all type,Hammer drill,Screw driver,Cutting Player,Tape,Hammer | 104645.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ojasvi Group of Companies( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Sennheiser cordless Mic XSW1 825A,Bit all type,Hammer drill,Screw driver,Cutting Player,Tape,Hammer | 112020.00 | L3 |