Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M4061016253 N Bhel Journal Shaft Assembly Drg 1 61 088 01027 & 1 Xrp 883
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3954246 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED
13783145.76
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : M4061016253N JOURNAL SHAFT ASSEMBLY Model : M4061016253N JOURNAL SHAFT ASSEMBLY Title : M4061016253N JOURNAL SHAFT ASSEMBLY | 22-09-2023 10:24:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : M4061016253N-BHEL-JOURNAL SHAFT ASSEMBLY-DRG-1-61-088-01027 & 1-XRP-883 | 14188532.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4061016253N JOURNAL SHAFT ASSEMBLY | M4061016253N JOURNAL SHAFT ASSEMBLY | M4061016253N JOURNAL SHAFT ASSEMBLY | 4 | ₹ 13783145.760 |
Make bhel coal mill xrp-883 spares-1,make bhel coal mill xrp-883 spares-2,make bhel coal mill xrp-8
Read more
Procurement of xrp 883 mill lower journal bearing on single tender
Procurement of xrp 883 mill lower journal bearing on single tenderurgency basis for ntpc unchahar.
Read moreProcurement of upper and lower journal bearing of 883 xrp bowl mill
Procurement of upper and lower journal bearing of 883 xrp bowl mill.
Read moreProcurement of upper and lower journal bearing of 883 xrp bowl mill
Procurement of upper and lower journal bearing of 883 xrp bowl mill
Read moreProcurement of upper and lower journal bearing of 883 xrp bowl mill.
Procurement of upper and lower journal bearing of 883 xrp bowl mill.
Read moreM4061016133 - clamping ring va611884143001 bhel,m4061016278 - comp scraper assy bhel boiler xrp-883
Read more
M4061016117-bhel-lower skirt assy, va611884613001,m4061016119-bhel-upper skirt assy, xrp-883
Read more
Service contract for metalizing and machining of lower and upper journal bearing housing and journal shaft of coal mill xrp-883 under bmd, stps
Service contract for metalizing and machining of lower and upper journal bearing housing and journal shaft of coal mill xrp-883 under bmd, stps
Read moreof your Industry type