Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Make Bhel Coal Mill Xrp 883 Spares 1,Make Bhel Coal Mill Xrp 883 Spares 2,Make Bhel Coal Mill Xrp 8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Energy and Petro Chemicals Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6308089 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 19:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreMake bhel coal mill xrp-1003 spares-1,make bhel coal mill xrp-1003 spares-2,make bhel coal mill xrp
Read more
Make bhel coal mill xrp-783 803 spares-1,make bhel coal mill xrp-783 803 spares-2,make bhel coal mi
Read more
Procurement of bowl mill spares xrp-883 for brbcl nabinagar
Procurement of bowl mill spares xrp-883 for brbcl nabinagar
Read moreProcurement of bowl mill spares xrp-883 for ntpc dadri
Procurement of bowl mill spares xrp-883 for ntpc dadri
Read moreSupply of spares for bhel make coal mill model-xrp 1043
Supply of spares for bhel make coal mill model-xrp 1043
Read moreProcurement of spares for lube oil system of bowl mill xrp-883 mill
Procurement of spares for lube oil system of bowl mill xrp-883 mill
Read moreProcurement of spare (mill motor coupling assy.) for xrp 883 mill of unit-8/dpps
Procurement of spare (mill motor coupling assy.) for xrp 883 mill of unit-8/dpps
Read moreProcurement of spare (mill motor coupling assy.) for xrp 883 mill of unit#8/dpps.
Procurement of spare (mill motor coupling assy.) for xrp 883 mill of&#x0d unit#8/dpps.
Read moreof your Industry type