Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob Including Approaches, Service Roads, Diversion And Limited Height Subway (Lhs) In Lieu Of Lc 41 At Indian Railway Km 67/180, Sawai Madhopur Jaipur Section Between Chanani Banasthali Niwai Railway Station On Odr 10 At Niwai
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob Including Approaches, Service Roads, Diversion And Limited Height Subway (Lhs) In Lieu Of Lc 41 At Indian Railway Km 67/180, Sawai Madhopur Jaipur Section Between Chanani Banasthali Niwai Railway Station On Odr 10 At Niwai
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_347199_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 16/2023 PWD ZONE TONK |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 97.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Additional Chief Engineer, P.W.D. Zone - Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2 lane rob including approaches, service roads, diversion and limited height subway (lhs) in lieu of lc-36 at indian railway km 62/705, sawai madhopur jaipur section between siras banasthali niwai railway station on sh-117 at niwai
Construction of 2 lane rob including approaches, service roads, diversion and limited height subway (lhs) in lieu of lc-36 at indian railway km 62/705, sawai madhopur jaipur section between siras banasthali niwai railway station on sh-117 at niwai
Read moreProvision of coach guidance system at baswa, shri madhopur, banasthali niwai, dahar ka balaji, chomun samod & chirawa railway stations of jaipur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocial impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur- jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-41 between channani - banasthali newai railway, district tonk in the state of rajasthan
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur- jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-41 between channani - banasthali newai railway, district tonk in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSocial impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur- jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-41 between channani - banasthali newai railway, district tonk in the state of rajasthan
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur- jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-41 between channani - banasthali newai railway, district tonk in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSocial impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Read moreSocial impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Social impact assessment study work on construction of 2 lane rob on sawai madhopur-jaipur section in lieu of existing level crossing no. lc-36, at km 62/705 on newai -jhilai road (sh-117) between siras - banasthali newai railway station, distt. tonk
Read moreConstruction of major railway bridge no.19, 39, 40, 41a, 65, 77 & 81 in jaipur- sawai madhopur section in connection with sawai madhopur-jaipur doubling project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of major railway bridge no.19, 39, 40, 41a, 65, 77 & 81 in jaipur- sawai madhopur section in connection with sawai madhopur-jaipur doubling project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlantation work in green /plantation belt southern side of railway line on uit land sawai madhopur
Plantation work in green /plantation belt southern side of railway line on uit land sawai madhopur
Read moreConstruction of important railway bridge no.23 ( 30*18.30m span composite girder), at railway chainage 34103 in chauth ka barwara-isarda section in connection with sawai madhopur-jaipur doubling project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type