Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dye Penetrant Test Kit To Is:3658, 12889 2018,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106525656 |
|
Reference Number |
87245452 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106525656/viewNitPdf_4773800.pdf |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreDye penetrant test kit to is:3658, 12889
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDpt material-dye penetrant-is:3658, is:12889,dpt material-dye penetrant-is:3658, is:12889,dpt mater
Read more
Dpt material-dye penetrant-is:3658, is:12889,dpt material-dye penetrant-is:3658, is:12889,dpt mater
Read more
Dpt material-dye penetrant-is:3658, is:12889,dpt material-dye penetrant-is:3658, is:12889,dpt mater
Read more
of your Industry type