Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Phase I Interconnection Of Distribution Network To Newly Laid Di Pipeline From Shirvoi Mbr To Nanu Farm Sulcorna In Sanguem Constituency.
|
| Description |
Phase I Interconnection Of Distribution Network To Newly Laid Di Pipeline From Shirvoi Mbr To Nanu Farm Sulcorna In Sanguem Constituency.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF DRINKING WATER | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DDW_28400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DDW/WD-VI/TN/2025-26/08 line 01 |
| Tender Fee | 26000 |
| EMD | 6.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WD VI DDW Margao Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=28842 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interconnection of newly laid hdpe pipe with existing main under chandernagore municipal corporation
Interconnection of newly laid hdpe pipe with existing main under chandernagore municipal corporation
Read moreProviding connection to newly laid of 100/150mm di water supply pipe line
Providing connections to newly laid of 100/150mm dia di water supply pipe line at maratha basthi and bhanjiwadi under karwan section, sub division-iii of om division no.iii
Read moreMaintenance of wss of st. andre constituency - tapping from new 2000m3 glr to old pumphouse (2nos) and interconnection of existing 300mm di pumping main pipeline to newly laid 250mm di pipeline at bambolim pump house.
Maintenance of wss of st. andre constituency - tapping from new 2000m3 glr to old pumphouse (2nos) and interconnection of existing 300mm di pumping main pipeline to newly laid 250mm di pipeline at bambolim pump house.
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Read moreHouse service connection up to consumer premises from newly laid di hdpe pipe line with hdpe pipes
House service connection up to consumer premises from newly laid di hdpe pipe line with hdpe pipes of required dia and necessary accessories including supply fitting and testing of water meter at zone i ii iii iv and v within alipurduar municipality
Read moreThodiyoor-shifting of house connections and interconnection to the newly laid 180mm/110 mm hdpe pipe in driver jn - kallukadav krfb road
Thodiyoor-shifting of house connections and&#x0d interconnection to the newly laid 180mm/110&#x0d mm hdpe pipe in driver jn - kallukadav&#x0d krfb road
Read moreExtension and interconnection work of 200 mm di main distribution line for water supply from the newly constructed big tube well in tehsil colony ward (awas vikas colony).
Extension and interconnection work of 200 mm di main distribution line for water supply from the newly constructed big tube well in tehsil colony ward (awas vikas colony).
Read moreJatai estimate for upgradation and laying of di pipe line in balance streets in village jatai supply fixing and jointing the di ci special and sluice valve for newly laid di pipe line in various streets of village jatai and all other work contingent
Jatai estimate for upgradation and laying of di pipe line in balance streets in village jatai supply fixing and jointing the di ci special and sluice valve for newly laid di pipe line in various streets of village jatai and all other work contingent
Read moreof your Industry type