Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jal Jeevan Mission Jjm 2020 21 Phase Ii Balance Work Interconnection Work Of Newly Laid 300 Mm Dia Di Pipe With 500 Mm Dia Di Pumping Main Along Mulakkulam Vettikkattumukku Road At Manakkakadavu Velloor Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Jal Jeevan Mission Jjm 2020 21 Phase Ii Balance Work Interconnection Work Of Newly Laid 300 Mm Dia Di Pipe With 500 Mm Dia Di Pumping Main Along Mulakkulam Vettikkattumukku Road At Manakkakadavu Velloor Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_669605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE 20/2023-24/AEE/PHSDn/KDY |
| Tender Fee | 1850 |
| EMD | 22700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1042314 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission jjm 2020 21 phase ii balance work interconnection work of newly laid 300 mm dia di pipe with 500 mm dia di pumping main along mulakkulam vettikkattumukku road at manakkakadavu velloor pipeline work
Read moreDi pipe 200 mm dia,di pipe 150 mm dia,ci sluice valve 100 mm dia,ci sluice valve 150 mm dia,ci coll
Read more
Providing laying and interconnection of 100 mm and 150 mm dia d.i. pipe
Providing laying and interconnection of 100 mm and 150 mm dia d.i. pipe line at royal market petrol pump thana shajahanabad ke pass ward no. 08, modal ground silayi centre mohtaji khana ward no. 09 chatori gali ward no. 22 under zone no.05
Read morePhase-i interconnection of distribution network to newly laid di pipeline from shirvoi mbr to nanu farm-sulcorna in sanguem constituency.
Phase-i interconnection of distribution network to newly laid di pipeline from shirvoi mbr to nanu farm-sulcorna in sanguem constituency.
Read moreLaying of 200/150 mm dia di
Laying of 200/150mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.14-1-211/508 to 14-1-211/704 to 14-1-211/622, parvath nagar grave yard to 14-1-211/622/414,14-1-211/599/16/a to 14-1-211/621/8/5, parvath nagar gutta area to avoid low water supply complaints under gayatri nagar ward, kukatpally circle, o and m division-xxii, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 150/100 mm dia di
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply pipeline at venkatasaiprem nagar chowdariguda under pocharam section sub division ii o and m division xix st reserved
Read moreMaking junction from 300 mm dia di
Making junction from 300mm dia di water pipeline to 100mm dia ci water pipeline in street no.5, umanagar colony near niraj kindergarten school, kundanbagh for the improvement of water supply to this area under somajiguda section, sd-iii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreMaking junction from 300 mm dia di
Making junction from 300mm dia di water pipeline to 100mm dia ci water pipeline in street no.5, umanagar colony near niraj kindergarten school, kundanbagh for the improvement of water supply to this area under somajiguda section, sd-iii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreLaying of 150 mm dia di line
: laying of 150mm dia di water supply line at patrika nagar huda techno enclave under madhapur section, sub division i, o and m division xv.
Read moreof your Industry type