Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 283/2024 25 Maintenance Of Madappadu Kavanadu Edakkattukunnu Road In Ward 7 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 283/2024 25 Maintenance Of Madappadu Kavanadu &Amp#X0d
Edakkattukunnu Road In Ward 7 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/283/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220671 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.50/23-24 road maintenance and side concreteing of edakkattukunnu - kavanadu-madappadu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.50/23-24 road maintenance and side concreting of edakkattukunnu - kavanadu-madappadu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.50/23-24 road maintenance and side concreteing of edakkattukunnu - kavanadu-madappadu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.50/23-24 road maintenance and side concreteing of edakkattukunnu - kavanadu-madappadu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro.no.50/23-24 road maintenance and side concreteing of edakkattukunnu - kavanadu-madappadu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp-kpda 50/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 pro.no.50/23-24 road maintenance and side concreteing of edakkattukunnu - kavanadu-madappadu road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp-kpda 50/23-24
Read morePro.no.102/2024-25 maintenance of edakkattukunnu veterinary hospital in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.102/2024-25 maintenance of edakkattukunnu veterinary hospital&#x0d in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu anganwadi in ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Pro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu anganwadi in&#x0d &#x0d ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Read morePro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 7/2024-25 maintenance of m.g.m. - chennalathupadi road in ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 7/2024-25 maintenance of m.g.m. - chennalathupadi&#x0d road in ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read moreImplementation of pumping scheme at eruthupuzha anganvadi, w-5, and edakkattukunnu anganvadi, w-7 kooroppada gp in kottayam district.
Implementation of pumping scheme at eruthupuzha anganvadi, w-5, and edakkattukunnu anganvadi, w-7 kooroppada gp in kottayam district.
Read morePro. no. 270/2024-25 maintenance of edackattukunnu veterinary hospital compound wall in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 270/2024-25 maintenance of edackattukunnu veterinary&#x0d hospital compound wall in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type