Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt/B440 003 Wb Mr 3217/61 Valves Gate Globe And Check
|
| Description |
Valves Gate Globe And Check
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_EIL_781564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/B440-003-WB-MR-3217/61 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt/b440-003-wb-mr-3216/62 - valves gate globe and check (small bore)
Valves gate globe and check (small bore)
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3151/109 - motor operated valves-ball
Lt/b440-003-wb-mr-3151/109 - motor operated valves-ball for delayed coker unit (dcu)
 revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3517/158 - valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3317-128 - valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project (nrl)
Valves gate globe and check for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project (nrl)
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3316/127 - valves gate globe and check (small bore) for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Valves gate globe and check (small bore) for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreLt/b348-000-wb-mr-3217/73 valves forged for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-wb-mr-3217/73 valves forged for bcpl
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3160 /134 piston valve for nrl
Piston valve for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3616/167- valves gate globe and check (small bore) for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project of numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Valves gate globe and check (small bore) for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project of numaligarh refinery limited (nrl)
Read moreof your Industry type