Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt/B440 003 Wb Mr 3151/109 Motor Operated Valves Ball
|
| Description |
Lt/B440 003 Wb Mr 3151/109 Motor Operated Valves Ball For Delayed Coker Unit (Dcu)
Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery Limited (Nrl)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_822559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/B440-003-WB-MR-3151/109 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875361 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt/b440-003-wb-mr-3216/62 - valves gate globe and check (small bore)
Valves gate globe and check (small bore)
Read moreLt/b440-003-wb-mr-3160 /134 piston valve for nrl
Piston valve for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp of numaligarh refinery project
Read moreSg/b440-003-wb-mr-3157/108 - motor operated valves-ball(as) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery
Motor operated valves-ball(as) for dcu revamp project of m/s numaligarh refinery
 limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-lb-mr-4060/113
Ventilation and pressurisation system for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of 
 numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreLt/b440-003-xt-mr-0210/111
Hv cables for delayed coker unit (dcu) revamp project of numaligarh refinery limited
Read moreof your Industry type