Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Lan, And Allied Infrastructure For Cell I, Cell Ii, General Branch And Pe Branch Of Public Works Department, Khadya Bhawan, 11 A Mirza Ghalib Street, Kolkata 700 087
|
| Description |
Wbpwd/Eekit/E Nit 267/T/24 25
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_806976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-267/T/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHADYA BHAWAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1793385 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair and renovation work at floor 1st to 5th,khadya bhawan, 11a mirza ghalib street, kolkata- 700 087
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-325/t/23-24
Read moreProvision for manning of newly created it cell, pwd at khadya bhavan, block- a , 2nd floor, 11a, mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 pwd website
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-296/t/23-24
Read moreProvision for manning of newly created it cell, pwd at khadya bhavan, block- a , 2nd floor, 11a, mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 samiksha portal
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-295/t/23-24 of 2023-24
Read moreExtension of lan wi fi intercomtelephone network for proposed office setup of the medical cell, finance department at 2nd floor of khadya bhavan, 11a mirza ghalib street , kolkata - 700 087
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-123/t/24-25
Read moreProvision for manning of newly created it cell, pwd at khadya bhavan, block- a , 2nd floor, 11a, mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 -social media and online grievance
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-293/t/23-24
Read moreProvision for manning of newly created it cell, pwd at khadya bhavan, block- a , 2nd floor, 11a, mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 online road cutting city gas distribution network permission
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-294/t/23-24
Read moreRepair renovation and electrical installation air conditioning systemmedical cell old khadya bhawan at 11a,mirza ghalib street ,kolkata-87
Repair renovation and electrical installation work along with sitc of air conditioning system of medical cell under finance department at old khadya bhawan at 11a,mirza ghalib street ,kolkata-87-----electrical installation work.
Read moreOne-time repair replacement and all-inclusive annual maintenance of computer peripherals for the office of the chief engineer, south zone, p.w.roadsdte. at khadya bhaban,11a-mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 for 01one year
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-103/t/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type