Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision For Manning Of Newly Created It Cell, Pwd At Khadya Bhavan, Block A , 2nd Floor, 11 A, Mirza Ghalib Street, Kolkata 700 087 Pwd Website
|
| Description |
Wbpwd/Eekit/E Nit 296/T/23 24
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_676053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-296/T/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khadyabhaban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1470322 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision for manning of newly created it cell, pwd at khadya bhavan, block- a , 2nd floor, 11a, mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 samiksha portal
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-295/t/23-24 of 2023-24
Read moreProvision for manning of newly created it cell, pwd at khadya bhavan, block- a , 2nd floor, 11a, mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 -social media and online grievance
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-293/t/23-24
Read moreUrgent repair and renovation work at floor 1st to 5th,khadya bhawan, 11a mirza ghalib street, kolkata- 700 087
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-325/t/23-24
Read moreProvision for manning of newly created it cell, pwd at khadya bhavan, block- a , 2nd floor, 11a, mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 online road cutting city gas distribution network permission
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-294/t/23-24
Read moreRepair renovation and electrical installation air conditioning systemmedical cell old khadya bhawan at 11a,mirza ghalib street ,kolkata-87
Repair renovation and electrical installation work along with sitc of air conditioning system of medical cell under finance department at old khadya bhawan at 11a,mirza ghalib street ,kolkata-87-----electrical installation work.
Read moreExtension of lan wi fi intercomtelephone network for proposed office setup of the medical cell, finance department at 2nd floor of khadya bhavan, 11a mirza ghalib street , kolkata - 700 087
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-123/t/24-25
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of lan, and allied infrastructure for cell-i, cell- ii, general branch and pe branch of public works department, khadya bhawan, 11a mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-267/t/24-25
Read moreOne-time repair replacement and all-inclusive annual maintenance of computer peripherals for the office of the chief engineer, south zone, p.w.roadsdte. at khadya bhaban,11a-mirza ghalib street, kolkata - 700 087 for 01one year
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-103/t/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type