Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcb,Alcohol Isopropyl Tech,Element Filter Lub Oil,Element Pre Filter,Fuel Filter Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4570441 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 05-02-2024 11:41:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 05-02-2024 11:03:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 04-02-2024 10:52:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJDHANI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB,ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECH,ELEMENT FILTER LUB OIL,ELEMENT PRE FILTER,FUEL FILTER ASSY | 2709.28 | L1 |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB,ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECH,ELEMENT FILTER LUB OIL,ELEMENT PRE FILTER,FUEL FILTER ASSY | 2802.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MCB,ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECH,ELEMENT FILTER LUB OIL,ELEMENT PRE FILTER,FUEL FILTER ASSY | 2996.00 | L3 |