Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Roads Under Pmgsy Iii, Batch I Of 2024 25 In Distt. Chitttorgarh. Package No. Rj10 P324.
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Roads Under Pmgsy Iii, Batch I Of 2024 25 In Distt. Chitttorgarh. Package No. Rj10 P324.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERJ_138057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RJ10P324 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 26.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittorgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersraj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216146 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of roads under pmgsy-iii, batch-i of 2024-25 in distt. udaipur. package no. rj32p347
Up-gradation of roads under pmgsy-iii, batch-i of 2024-25 in distt. udaipur. package no. rj32p347
Read moreUp-gradation of roads under pmgsy-iii batch-ii in distt. banswara package no. rj-03-p3-lsb02
Up-gradation of roads under pmgsy-iii batch-ii in distt. banswara package no. rj-03-p3-lsb02
Read moreUp-gradation of roads under pmgsy-iii batch-ii in distt. banswara package no. rj-03-p3-21
Up-gradation of roads under pmgsy-iii batch-ii in distt. banswara package no. rj-03-p3-21
Read morePmgsy iii batch i
Package no.2/441/pmgsy (3 works) in thorrur(m) of mahabubabad district pack ec rs.907.00 lakhs -1) c/o bridge at km 4/875 on r/f mrl06-cherlapalem to harpirala via chikataipalem ec rs.225.00 lakhs 2) c /o bride of km 3/380 pwd road at somaram to pwd road mahabubabad at madipally bus stop via gurthur ec rs.352.00 lakhs 3) c/o bridge km 5/6 on rf pwd road at somaram topwd road mahabubabad at madipally bus stop via gurthur ec rs.330.00 lakhs
Read morePmgsy iii batch i
Package no.1/441/pmgsy (3 works) in peddavangara and thorrur(m) of mahabubabad district pack ec rs.932.00 lakhs -1) c/o bridge at km 4/5 bangaruchelimi thanda to amarsingh thanda via surya thanda,karre shankru thanda, peddavangara(m) ec rs.445.00 lakhs 2) c/o bridge at km 4/380 on r/f mrl03-thorrur to pwd road via gopalagiri,cherlapalem, thorrur(m) ec rs.237.00 lakhs 3) c/o bridge at km 4/520 on r/f mrl03-thorrur to pwd road via gopalagiri,cherlapalem, thorrur(m) ec rs.250.00 lakhs
Read morePmgsy iii batch i
Construction of bridge at 2/350 km on road from maheshwaram to konapur via gurijala lingapur of narsampet mandal, warangal dist., ec rs.329.44 lakhs
Read morePmgsy iii batch i
Construction of bridge across local vagu at km 4/180 on road from ashoknagar to peddammagadda in khanapur mandal of warangal district -ec rs.168.00 lakhs
Read morePmgsy iii batch i
T05 alankanipet to chinnakoruppole in nekkonda (m) of warangal district -ec rs.385.00 lakhs
Read morePmgsy iii batch i
Construction of bridge at km 1/4 on r/f rb road dharmaram to puligilla via nadikuda, nadikuda(m), warangal urban dist, ec rs.239.87 lakhs
Read morePmgsy iii batch i
Package no.2/441/pmgsy (3 works) in thorrur(m) of mahabubabad district pack ec rs.907.00 lakhs -1) c/o bridge at km 4/875 on r/f mrl06-cherlapalem to harpirala via chikataipalem ec rs.225.00 lakhs 2) c /o bride of km 3/380 pwd road at somaram to pwd road mahabubabad at madipally bus stop via gurthur ec rs.352.00 lakhs 3) c/o bridge km 5/6 on rf pwd road at somaram topwd road mahabubabad at madipally bus stop via gurthur ec rs.330.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type