Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sainik Chowk Bhunter To Manikaran Chowk Hathithan Road Km. 0/00 To 1/850 Sh Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall Between Rd 1/245 To 1/275.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sainik Chowk Bhunter To Manikaran Chowk Hathithan Road Km. 0/00 To 1/850 Sh Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall Between Rd 1/245 To 1/275.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79638_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No.15238-45 dated 28.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rrd on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 1/025 to 1/055.
Rrd on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 1/025 to 1/055.
Read moreRrd on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 0/995 to 1/025.
Rrd on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 0/995 to 1/025.
Read moreRrd on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 0/965 to 0/995.
Rrd on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 0/965 to 0/995.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 1/155 to 1/185.
Restoration of rain damages on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 1/155 to 1/185.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 1/185 to 1/215.
Restoration of rain damages on sainik chowk bhunter to manikaran chowk hathithan road km. 0/00 to 1/850 sh construction of rcc retaining wall between rd 1/185 to 1/215.
Read moreTender for providing interlinking of 11kv shat feeder and 11kv hathithan feeder from manikaran chowk to hathithan chowk in (e) section parla bhuntar (local-ii) uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Tender for providing interlinking of 11kv shat feeder and 11kv hathithan feeder from manikaran chowk to hathithan chowk in (e) section parla bhuntar (local-ii) uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read morePeriodical maintenance on sainik chowk bhunter ramshilla manali left bank road
Periodical maintenance on sainik chowk bhunter ramshilla manali left bank road
Read moreAr and mo on sainik chowk bhunter ramshilla left bank road
A/r and m/o on sainik chowk bhunter ramshilla left bank road
Read moreRrd on sainik chowk bhunter ramshilla kullu manali left bank road
Rrd on sainik chowk bhunter ramshilla kullu manali left bank road
Read moreRrd on sainik chowk bhunter ramshilla kullu manali left bank road
Rrd on sainik chowk bhunter ramshilla kullu manali left bank road
Read moreof your Industry type