Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sainik Chowk Bhunter To Manikaran Chowk Hathithan Road Km. 0/00 To 1/850 Sh Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall Between Rd 1/185 To 1/215.
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sainik Chowk Bhunter To Manikaran Chowk Hathithan Road Km. 0/00 To 1/850 Sh Construction Of Rcc Retaining Wall Between Rd 1/185 To 1/215.
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_79449_1
Reference
Number
No.14804-20 dated 23.09.2023
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 60000
Tender Value -
Place KULLU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 27, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1066 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.