Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Nos New Balancing Culvert Of Opening Size 1x5.0x4.0 Mtr Each At Km. 262/11 13 Between Hjp Ckrd, Km. 234/19 25 Between Spp Sdg, Km. 225/1 2 Between Spp Nnnl &Amp Km 220/9 11 Between Mog Nnnl In Hjp Bca Section Of Sonpur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83529983 |
|
Reference Number |
SEE25-26-128 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83529983/viewNitPdf_5069447.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4 nos new balancing culvert of opening size 1x5.0x4.0 mtr each at km 262/11-13 between hjp-ckrd, km 234/19-25 between spp-sdg, km 225/1-2 between spp-nnnl. & km 220-9-11 between mog-nnnl. in hjp-bca section of sonpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos new balancing culvert of opening size 1x5.0x4.0 mtr each km 262/11-13 between hjp - ckrd, km 234/19-25 between spp-sdg, km 225/1-2 between spp-nnl & km 220/9-11 between mog-nnl in hjp-bca section of sonpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic block signalling in chakmakrand-bachwara (ckrd-bca) (64.80 km) in sonpur division of e. c. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of datalogger, eld & fuse monitoring and indication system with automatic changer to stand by fuse at mid section interlocked gate & ibh at rest of lc gates in section of gjh-hjp-spp-bju, hjp-mfp-bca of sonpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic block signalling in chhapra gra(chpg) - chakmakrand (ckrd)(excluding ckrd) (60 km) in sonpur division of e. c. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic block signalling in chhapra gra(chpg) - chakmakrand (ckrd)(excluding ckrd) (60 km) in sonpur division of e. c. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic block signalling in chhapra gra(chpg) - chakmakrand (ckrd)(excluding ckrd) (60 km) in sonpur division of e. c. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBet. nandini lagunia- mohiuddinnagar:-construction of lhs at km 218/17-19 between nnnl-mog.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBet. nandini lagunia- mohiuddinnagar:-construction of lhs at km 218/17-19 between nnnl-mog.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with construction of lhs at km 218/17-19 between nnnl-mog.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type