Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Electrical Construction Bid Invitation For Lhs At Km 218/17 19 🚂💼 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Electrical Work Associated With The Construction Of A Left Hand Side (Lhs) At Kilometer 218/17 19 Between Nnnl Mog At Hazipur. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 12:30 Pm The Tender Fee Is Inr 0, With An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 529,000. Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Documents For Detailed Project Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Electrical Work, Construction, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Lhs, Km 218/17 19, Nnnl Mog, Hazipur, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Electrical Work In Connection With Construction Of Lhs At Km 218/17 19 Between Nnnl Mog.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 74883597
Reference
Number
L-Open-24-25-07Dt30-04-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 52900
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/052024/74883597/viewNitPdf_4554595.pdf

Start Date April 30, 2024 22:03
End Date
Expired 31/05/2024

Expired 826 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.