Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With C D Works To Lakhi Rajana Bhandari Bramhangaon Parwa Panhala Joining Sh 51 Part Parwa To Rampur Tanda Km 16 300 To 19 400 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement With C D Works To Lakhi Rajana Bhandari Bramhangaon Parwa Panhala Joining Sh 51 Part Parwa To Rampur Tanda Km 16 300 To 19 400 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.36/23-24/WNo.13 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supersintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d.works to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala joining sh 51 part parwa to rampur tanda km 16 300 to 19 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement with c.d.works to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala joining sh 51 part parwa to rampur tanda km 16 300 to 19 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement with c d works to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala joining sh 51 part parwa to rampur tanda km 16 300 to 19 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal iiird time
Improvement with c d works to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala joining sh 51 part parwa to rampur tanda km 16 300 to 19 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal iiird time
Read moreImprovement to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala to join sh-51 road odr-161 length 28.00km part km 11/300 to 12/800, tq.- pusad, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala to join sh-51 road odr-161 length 28.00km part km 11/300 to 12/800, tq.- pusad, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lakhi rajna bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala to join sh 51 road odr 161 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement to lakhi rajna bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala to join sh 51 road odr 161 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 4 400 on lakhi rajana bhandari brahmangaon parwa panhala to join sh 251 road odr 161 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 4 400 on lakhi rajana bhandari brahmangaon parwa panhala to join sh 251 road odr 161 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lakhi rajna bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala to join sh 51 road odr 161 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to lakhi rajna bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala to join sh 51 road odr 161 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement with widening to pusad bhojala jamb chikhali parwa bramhangaon lakhi road to district border mdr 32 for km 11 400 to 11 700 and 14 100 to 14 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with widening to pusad bhojala jamb chikhali parwa bramhangaon lakhi road to district border mdr 32 for km 11 400 to 11 700 and 14 100 to 14 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on pusad bhojala jamb chikhali parwa bramhangaon lakhi to district border road mdr 32 in km 5 200 to 6 200 bhojala village tl 1000m and in km 20 600 to 20 800 parwa tl 200m tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on pusad bhojala jamb chikhali parwa bramhangaon lakhi to district border road mdr 32 in km 5 200 to 6 200 bhojala village tl 1000m and in km 20 600 to 20 800 parwa tl 200m tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to parwa to parwa tanda road vr-42 length 1.20km part km 0/00 to 1/200, tq.- pusad, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to parwa to parwa tanda road vr-42 length 1.20km part km 0/00 to 1/200, tq.- pusad, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement conctare underground drain and road praksh rathod to chandu balu at lakhi tanda gp lakhi tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement conctare underground drain and road praksh rathod to chandu balu &#x0d at lakhi tanda gp lakhi tq pusad &#x0d dist yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type