Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Parwa To Parwa Tanda Road Vr 42 Length 1.20 Km Part Km 0/00 To 1/200, Tq. Pusad, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Parwa To Parwa Tanda Road Vr 42 Length 1.20 Km Part Km 0/00 To 1/200, Tq. Pusad, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_913132_18 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.2, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to anganwadi building at gp parwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Special repairs to anganwadi building at gp parwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain at. jagdamba tanda gp parwa khu tq. pusad dist. yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road and drain at. jagdamba tanda gp parwa khu tq. pusad dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shivajinagar approach road vr 209 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement to shivajinagar approach road vr 209 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrate drain at parwa bk gp parwa bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrate drain at parwa bk gp parwa bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding and fixing paver blockat gp parwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Providing and fixing paver blockat gp parwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 1 00 to 2 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 1 00 to 2 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road dahiwad to veni khu. vr 178 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of road dahiwad to veni khu. vr 178 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c.d.works to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala joining sh 51 part parwa to rampur tanda km 16 300 to 19 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement with c.d.works to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala joining sh 51 part parwa to rampur tanda km 16 300 to 19 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement with c d works to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala joining sh 51 part parwa to rampur tanda km 16 300 to 19 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d works to lakhi rajana bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala joining sh 51 part parwa to rampur tanda km 16 300 to 19 400 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type