Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.I.Work Fixing M.S. Needles To K.T. Weir At Gunore, Mhase Kh., Mhase Bk., Hingani, Tal Parner, Dist Ahilyanagar.
|
| Description |
M.I.Work Fixing M.S. Needles To K.T. Weir At Gunore, Mhase Kh., Mhase Bk.,&Amp#X0d
Hingani, Tal Parner, Dist Ahilyanagar.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1177244_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.3 For 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narayangaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2099086 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.i.work fixing m.s. needles to k.t. weir awsari, wadgaon kashimbe, sultanpur, kalamb, chandoli, tal- ambegaon, dist-pune.
M.i.work fixing m.s. needles to k.t. weir awsari, wadgaon kashimbe, sultanpur, kalamb, chandoli, tal- ambegaon, dist-pune.
Read moreProviding fhtc at mhase kh parner dist - ahmednagar
Providing fhtc at mhase kh parner dist - ahmednagar
Read moreFixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir
Fixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir bopale, angar malikpeth, kolegaon, shirapur tal mohol dist solapur for 2024-25
Read moreFixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir
Fixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir kini no.2, akkalkot mirjagi, satandudhani, sangolgi, nimgaon, ruddewadi, bablad tal akkalkot dist solapur for 2023-24
Read moreFixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir
Fixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir kave, mahisgaon, ridhore, nimagaon , darphal (s) undergaon khairav tal barshi dist solapur for 2023-24
Read moreFixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir
Fixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir bopale, angar malikpeth, kolegaon, shirapur tal mohol dist solapur for 2023-24
Read moreStbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreFixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir bopale, anga
Fixing and removing of needles to k.t. weir bopale, angar malikpeth, kolegaon, shirapur tal mohol dist solapur for 2023-24
Read moreRepair of kolgaon (kh) k.t weir tq,bhokar district, nanded.
Repair of kolgaon (kh) k.t weir tq,bhokar district, nanded.
Read moreSupplying m.s. needles for sangli k.t. weir tal. - miraj dist. - sangli
Supplying m.s. needles for sangli k.t. weir tal. - miraj dist. - sangli
Read moreof your Industry type