Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bed Switch,Bulb Holder,1mm Wire,Flexible Wire,Insulation Tape,2mm 2core Copper Cable,Telescopic Poi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4310662 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arihant Trade Center | - | 13-12-2023 09:05:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Kalptaru Impex | - | 14-12-2023 11:16:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 14-12-2023 11:23:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalptaru Impex | Item Categories : bed switch,bulb holder,1mm wire,flexible wire,insulation tape,2mm 2core copper cable,telescopic poi | 107650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Arihant Trade Center | Item Categories : bed switch,bulb holder,1mm wire,flexible wire,insulation tape,2mm 2core copper cable,telescopic poi | 122406.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : bed switch,bulb holder,1mm wire,flexible wire,insulation tape,2mm 2core copper cable,telescopic poi | 140281.00 | L3 |
Fire bd,roll wire 4mm,flexible wire,holder bulb,switch bd,bed switch,holder bulb,insulation tape,el
Read more
Pendent holder,24volt bulb,1sqmm 2core copper wire,hand lamp hood
Pendent holder,24volt bulb,1sqmm 2core copper wire,hand lamp hood
Read moreFlexible wire,bulb led,bulb holder,bed switch,plug male female,insulation tape,service cable,servic
Read more
Ledfog light 100 w,extention board,led bulb,holder plastic for bulb,flexible wire,insulation tape,b
Read more
Led search light revolving with remote control,wire 1.5mm,wire 1mm,bulb holder,charging bulb,bulb s
Read more
Battery 9v,battery 9v connecter,led bulb,insulation tape,wire flexible single core 2mm,solding iron
Read more
Battery 9v,battery 9v connecter,led bulb,insulation tape,wire flexible single core 2mm,solding iron
Read more
Kirschner wire(k-wire) 1mm, 1.5mm, 2mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type