Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ledfog Light 100 W,Extention Board,Led Bulb,Holder Plastic For Bulb,Flexible Wire,Insulation Tape,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4383612 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 19:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 29-12-2023 11:05:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVA TRADERS | - | 29-12-2023 10:39:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SP ENTERPRISES | - | 29-12-2023 10:54:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVA TRADERS | Item Categories : LEDFOG LIGHT 100 W,EXTENTION BOARD,LED BULB,HOLDER PLASTIC FOR BULB,FLEXIBLE WIRE,INSULATION TAPE,B | 58650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LEDFOG LIGHT 100 W,EXTENTION BOARD,LED BULB,HOLDER PLASTIC FOR BULB,FLEXIBLE WIRE,INSULATION TAPE,B | 69900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LEDFOG LIGHT 100 W,EXTENTION BOARD,LED BULB,HOLDER PLASTIC FOR BULB,FLEXIBLE WIRE,INSULATION TAPE,B | 71440.00 | L3 |