Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Thatikto Ghandiyalsaur Titurna Motor Road From Km 11.00 To 14.00 And Dhopaddhar Kopaddhar Motor Road At Km. 3.00 In Bhilangna Block Distt. Tehri Garhwal.
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Thatikto Ghandiyalsaur Titurna Motor Road From Km 11.00 To 14.00 And Dhopaddhar Kopaddhar Motor Road At Km. 3.00 In Bhilangna Block Distt. Tehri Garhwal.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_70284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
305/16A Dated 22-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghansali (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=84425 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Construction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction work of thela-tharti-chirbatiya motor road km-4.00 to 6.75 in bhilangna block distt-tehri garhwal..(length-2.75 km).
Construction work of thela-tharti-chirbatiya motor road km-4.00 to 6.75 in bhilangna block distt-tehri garhwal..(length-2.75 km).
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of chamiyala kangra indrwangaon motor road (km 1 to 5) in district tehri garhwal of block bhilangna under state sector
Damrikaran and improvement of chamiyala kangra indrwangaon motor road (km 1 to 5) in district tehri garhwal of block bhilangna under state sector
Read moreConstruction of jaledi to bandarwadi chak motor road from jaledi place of nail jaledi motor road under state sector in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal (km 3.00 chainage 2.00-2.750)
Construction of jaledi to bandarwadi chak motor road from jaledi place of nail jaledi motor road under state sector in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal (km 3.00 chainage 2.00-2.750)
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in various km, between 1 to 18 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Renewal work by sdbc in various km, between 1 to 18 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc in various km, between 2 to 13 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Renewal work by sdbc in various km, between 2 to 13 of jakhdhar ghansali motor road (length 4.00 km) in district tehri garhwal.
Read moreProviding and fitting of pump set and other electrical/mechanical item at donivalli lift block bhilangna dist tehri garhwal
Providing and fitting of pump set and other electrical/mechanical item at donivalli lift block bhilangna dist tehri garhwal
Read moreProviding and fitting of pump set and other electrical/mechanical item at donivalli lift block bhilangna dist tehri garhwal
Providing and fitting of pump set and other electrical/mechanical item at donivalli lift block bhilangna dist tehri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work by p.c new tehri-jakh-dobra-bhaldiyana- kamand motor road in distt. tehri garhwal under annual repair year 2024-25.
Renewal work by p.c new tehri-jakh-dobra-bhaldiyana- kamand motor road in distt. tehri garhwal under annual repair year 2024-25.
Read moreRoad safety works in rauddhar-paurikhal - garakot - jakhnidhar motor road (km 17.00 to km 44.00) in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal
Road safety works in rauddhar-paurikhal - garakot - jakhnidhar motor road (km 17.00 to km 44.00) in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type