Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Bt Road Joliyali To Piparliya Taiab Via Rajputo Ki Dhaniya Under Kums Bkt (G) Jodhpur.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Bt Road Joliyali To Piparliya Taiab Via Rajputo Ki Dhaniya Under Kums Bkt (G) Jodhpur.
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSAMB_479559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06/2025-26(4) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joliyali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916058 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of bt road sinli to chali under kums bkt (g) jodhpur.
Const. of bt road sinli to chali under kums bkt (g) jodhpur.
Read moreConst. of bt road singhvi tent house to tanawra under kums bkt (g) jodhpur.
Const. of bt road singhvi tent house to tanawra under kums bkt (g) jodhpur.
Read moreConst. of bt road mogra kallan to salawas border under kums bkt (g) jodhpur.
Const. of bt road mogra kallan to salawas border under kums bkt (g) jodhpur.
Read moreConstruction of various building at sub yard dechu in pkg-bkt-02/202-25 under kums (grain) bkt jodhpur.
Construction of various building at sub yard dechu in pkg-bkt-02/202-25 under kums (grain) bkt jodhpur.
Read moreConstruction of wall in ware house at kums bkt (g) jodhpur under panch gaurav yojana
Construction of wall in ware house at kums bkt (g) jodhpur under panch gaurav yojana
Read moreCivil work gps bandhe ki dhaniya lohawat jodhpur
Construction of girls toilet&#x0d (ele. upto class viii)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village ketu kallan and dera dist. jodhpur package-04/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur)
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village ketu kallan and dera dist. jodhpur package-04/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of internal gravel road and approach road nh to sub yard dechu in package-/bkt-01/24-25 under kums (g) bkt, jodhpur
Construction of internal gravel road and approach road nh to sub yard dechu in package-/bkt-01/24-25 under kums (g) bkt, jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village setrava, gumanpura (dechu) and shergarh dist. jodhpur package-01/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur)
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village setrava, gumanpura (dechu) and shergarh dist. jodhpur package-01/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sathal at village luni, dhava, doli and palasani dist. jodhpur package-05/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Construction of kisan vishram sathal at village luni, dhava, doli and palasani dist. jodhpur package-05/2026-27 under kums bkt (g) jodhpur
Read moreof your Industry type