Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Various Building At Sub Yard Dechu In Pkg Bkt 02/202 25 Under Kums (Grain) Bkt Jodhpur.
Description
Construction Of Various Building At Sub Yard Dechu In Pkg Bkt 02/202 25 Under Kums (Grain) Bkt Jodhpur.
Organisation RSAMB | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RSAMB_438932_1
Reference
Number
NIT-08/2024-25(2)
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 66620
Tender Value -
Place Dechu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=788590

Start Date December 20, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 615 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.