Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 With 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As Per Is 645
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/364566 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 39694.92 | L1 |
| 2 | PATEL BROTHERS | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 39745.76 | L2 |
| 3 | A R B BEARINGS LIMITED | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 46550.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RMEHTA BEARINGS | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 98474.58 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | P.M.S.ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 107400.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | SOUTH INDIA BEARING CO | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 110000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | ROSE BEARINGS (INDIA) | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 115320.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 118584.75 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | ANISHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 118644.07 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | PERFECT BEARING CO | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 135000.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | EIBC PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 136850.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | expo sales agency | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 143940.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | Quality Tools And Bearing Centre | Item Categories : Double Row Spherical Roller Bearing 22224 with 1: 12 Taper Bore & Stamped Steel Cage, As per IS 645 | 172973.98 (Bid Price) | L13 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Double row spherical roller bearing 22224 with 1: 12 taper bore & stamped steel cage, as per is 645
Read more
Double row spherical roller bearing,double row spherical roller bearing,single row taper roller bea
Read more
Spherical roller bearing, double row, 100 mm dia taper bore, no. 22220ek, make: skf/fag,spherical r
Read more
Spherical roller bearing, double row, 55 mm dia taper bore, no. 22211ek, make: skf/fag,spherical ro
Read more
Spherical roller bearing, double row, 55 mm dia taper bore, no. 22211ek, make: skf/fag,spherical ro
Read more
Spherical roller bearing, double row, 55 mm dia taper bore, no. 22211ek, make: skf/fag,spherical ro
Read more
Spherical roller bearing, double row, 55 mm dia taper bore, no. 22211ek, make: skf/fag,spherical ro
Read more
Spherical roller bearing, double row, 55 mm dia taper bore, no. 22211ek, make: skf/fag,spherical ro
Read more
of your Industry type